# Name Country Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6 Squad 7 Squad 8 Squad 9 Squad 10
1 1 reservation US Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
2 2 reservation US Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
3 3 reservation US Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
4 4 reservation US Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
5 5 reservation US Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
6 Adile Michajlow TUR Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
7 Aksana Sinitsa BY Squad 17 - Wed 09:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00
8 Aleksander Zahariev BUL Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
9 Alexander Medveditskov RU Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
10 Alexey Drozhbin RUS Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00
11 Alexey Parshukov RUS Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
12 Alison Margaret Williamson ENG Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00
13 Allan Sennevall SE Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
14 Anastasia Mishkina RUS Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00
15 Andrea Fedeli ITA Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
16 Andreas Maroulakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
17 Andrii Shovkun UKR Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 17 - Wed 09:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
18 Anna Andersson SE Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 20 - Wed 21:00 Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
19 Anton Sharov RUS Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
20 Artemii Zubkov RUS Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00
21 Asen Georgiev BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00
22 Atanas E Atanasov BUL Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
23 Baris Timurkaynak TUR Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
24 Birdzhan Syuleyman DEN Squad 16 - Tue 21:30 Squad 17 - Wed 09:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 26 - Fri 01:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
25 Bjorn Lindqvist SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
26 Cajsa Wegner SE Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
27 Carsten Hansen DEN Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
28 Charlie Upton ENG Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
29 Chitu Mihai Adrian ROU Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00
30 Christer Plahn SE Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
31 Christoffer Jakobsson SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
32 Daniel Harding ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
33 Daniela Suba ROU Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00
34 David Cooper ENG Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
35 Despina Karatzoula GRE Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
36 Dian Dinev BUL Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00
37 Didi Ilieva BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00
38 Dimitar Popov BUL Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00
39 Dimitris Kaloterakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
40 Dimitris Karampourounis GRE Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
41 Donatas Lengvinas LT Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
42 Dragomir Alexandru ROU Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
43 Dragostin Suba ROU Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00
44 Eduard Stronskiy UKR Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
45 Eleni Triantou GRE Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
46 Elkhan Feyzullaev AZE Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 16 - Tue 21:30 Squad 20 - Wed 21:00 Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00
47 Elliot Crosby ENG Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
48 Elmir Aqazade AZE Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 16 - Tue 21:30 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00
49 Elvin Shirinbeyli AZE Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 16 - Tue 21:30 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00
50 Elyse Xanthe Giddens ENG Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
51 Emanuele Rustici ITA Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
52 Emily Gale ENG Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
53 Emmanuela Papagianni GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
54 Eugen Itu ROU Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
55 Evgenij Gurevich BY Squad 17 - Wed 09:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00
56 Evgeniy Karmazin Squad 20 - Wed 21:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
57 Fatma Sutcu TUR Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
58 Felix Huebner GER Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
59 Filip Emanuel SE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
60 Fleseriu Dragos ROU Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
61 Franchesca Plewis ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
62 Frank Heine GER Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
63 Frank Selvag NOR Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
64 Gabriel Karatzas GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
65 Gary Richard Baker ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
66 George Golfinopoulos GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
67 George Papadopoulos GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 26 - Fri 01:00 Squad 26 - Fri 01:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 31 - Sat 01:00 Squad 31 - Sat 01:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
68 Georgi Bozhilov BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
69 Georgi Deliyski BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
70 Georgi Dimov BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00
71 Georgos Stefanidis GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
72 Gheorghe Nicolae ROU Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00
73 Ghislaine l Stigter- van der Tol NED Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
74 Giannis Kaloterakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
75 Giannis Kouvakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
76 Giannis Thalassinos
77 Giorgos Lamprakis GRE Squad 26 - Fri 01:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 31 - Sat 01:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
78 GIORGOS LIAGAS GRE Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
79 GIORGOS LOGOTHETIDIS GR Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
80 Giorgos Makkas GRE Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00
81 Giorgos Saridakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
82 Hadley Morgan ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
83 Henrik Jensen DEN Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00
84 Henry Laine FI Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
85 Hristo Georgiev BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
86 Ian Robinson SE Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
87 Iga Ryngwelska PL Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
88 Igor Belenko RU Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
89 Ionescu Dragos ROU Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00
90 Isabel Allen ENG Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
91 Jack Kerr ENG Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00
92 Jack Sanders ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
93 Jake Plewis ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
94 James Fitzpatrick ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
95 James Henry McMinn ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
96 Jamie Gore ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
97 Jay Goodwin ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
98 Jenny Wegner SE Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
99 Jerry Ekman-Wogel SE Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
100 Jesper Gren SE Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
101 Jesper Runbom SE Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
102 Jo Allsebrook ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
103 Joakim Karlsson Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
104 John Pikoulis GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
105 John Thalassinos GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
106 Joline Persson Planefors SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
107 Jonathan Martinsson SE Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
108 Josefin Hermansson SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
109 Joseph van Vilsteren ENG Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
110 Julien Sermand FRA Squad 32 - Sat 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
111 Kaaron Salomaa FI Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
112 Kari Murtomaki FI Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00
113 Karsten Aust GER Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
114 Kevin Brockman ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
115 Konstantina Lionaki GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
116 Korablinova Nadezda RUS Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00
117 Kostas Klinakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
118 Kostas Spiridakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
119 Lanos Thibaut FRA Squad 32 - Sat 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
120 Lars Pohler GER Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
121 Lasse Pohjankoski FI Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00
122 Lathen David Palmer ENG Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
123 Lisa Lindell SE Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
124 Lorna Scott ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00
125 Lucian Paraschiv ROU Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
126 Maeva MARSTON FRA Squad 13 - Tue 10:00
127 Maksim Eremenko RU Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
128 Maksym Yaremchuk UKR Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
129 Marcus Henriksson SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
130 Maria Nikolova BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
131 Mariana Meteksinova BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
132 Marina Kolpachova BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
133 Mark Chatzilias GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
134 Martha Karatzoula GRE Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
135 Martin Paulsson SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
136 Matt Chamberlain ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
137 Mattias Olsson SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
138 Mattias Wetterberg SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
139 MAX MAGIN FRA Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 17 - Wed 09:00
140 Maxim A Okorokov RU Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
141 Mehmet Celik TUR Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
142 Mehmet Kaya BUL Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
143 Mert berkay Onsu TUR Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
144 Mia Bewley ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
145 Michalis Bouzas US Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
146 Mirela Tibuleac ROU Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00
147 Mouveroux Gaetan FRA Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
148 Muhammed Ates TUR Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00
149 Mykola Sielin UKR Squad 20 - Wed 21:00 Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
150 Natasja Ailes ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
151 Neil Sullivan MLT Squad 17 - Wed 09:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
152 Nenad Trikic SRB Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00
153 Nick Kekesis GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
154 Niki Zampetaki GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
155 Niko Oksanen FI Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
156 Nikola Nikolov BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
157 Nikolay Stoilov BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
158 Nikos Gigortakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
159 Oliver Morig GER Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
160 Olli Tiainen FI Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
161 Olli-Pekka Pajari FI Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00
162 Omer Nechushtan IL Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
163 Or Aviram IL Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
164 Orhan Veli Kaya TUR Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
165 Oron Cohen IL Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
166 Ottilia Gunnarsson SE Squad 24 - Thu 17:00
167 Patrick Meka NED Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
168 Paul Moor ENG Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
169 Pavel Buza BY Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 22 - Thu 09:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00
170 Petri Murto Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00
171 Petros Aggelakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
172 Philipp Gladigau GER Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00
173 PLAMEN GEORGIEV NIKOLOV BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00
174 Polatian Christos GRE Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00
175 Pyry Puharinen FI Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00
176 Radoslav Tenchev BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 4 - Sat 21:30 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 12 - Mon 21:30 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 16 - Tue 21:30
177 Ramil Hamidov AZE Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 16 - Tue 21:30 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00
178 Ramon Hilferink NED Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
179 Robbie MATTHEW Thomas BOWDEN ENG Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
180 ROBERT JOHN ABBOTT ENG Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
181 Robert Seyfarth GER Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
182 Roman Ilyin UKR Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 17 - Wed 09:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
183 Rovshan Huseynov AZE Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 16 - Tue 21:30 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00
184 Rudolf Podlipsky BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00
185 Ruslan Vasilev BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00
186 Sam Rose ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
187 Samuli Tiainen FI Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
188 Santtu Tahvanainen FI Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 12 - Mon 21:30 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00
189 Sari Malamo GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
190 Savvas Avramidis GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
191 Sebi Arcusi ROU Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00
192 Selwyn Morgan ENG Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
193 Shahriyar Ismayilov AZE Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 16 - Tue 21:30 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00
194 Sidney Schroschk GER Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
195 Slavcho Kordev BUL Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00
196 Sophie Thompson ENG Squad 28 - Fri 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
197 SPORTING GEMA SIVISSIDIS GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
198 SPORTING GEMA SIVISSIDIS GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
199 Stavros Fotakis Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
200 Stavros Paximadas GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
201 Stefano Oddi ITA Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
202 Stefanos Kazandzis GRE Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
203 Stelios Kontaxakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
204 Suzana Godjevac SRB Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00
205 Teemu Putkisto FI Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
206 Thomas Angelakis GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
207 Todor Lichev BUL Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00
208 Tom Walster- Prince ENG Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 33 - Sat 13:00
209 Tomas Käyhkö FI Squad 24 - Thu 17:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
210 Tomasz Krajewski PL Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
211 Vasilis Dalesis GRE Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
212 Vasilis Stefopoulos GRE Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 34 - Sat 17:00
213 Victor Popa ROU Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00 Squad 13 - Tue 10:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00
214 Victoria Belenko RU Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 14 - Tue 14:00
215 Viktor Albihn SE Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
216 Vitalii Chen Squad 25 - Thu 21:00 Squad 30 - Fri 21:00 Squad 35 - Sat 21:00
217 Vladimir Godjevac SRB Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 5 - Sun 10:00
218 Yahav Rabin IL Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
219 Yuval Lapidot IL Squad 18 - Wed 13:00 Squad 19 - Wed 17:00 Squad 20 - Wed 21:00 Squad 23 - Thu 13:00 Squad 29 - Fri 17:00
220 Zampetakis Giorgos GRE Squad 27 - Fri 09:00 Squad 32 - Sat 09:00
221 Zeljko Trikic SRB Squad 1 - Sat 10:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 9 - Mon 10:00 Squad 10 - Mon 14:00
222 Zhivko Dimitrov BUL Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 6 - Sun 14:00 Squad 11 - Mon 18:00 Squad 16 - Tue 21:30
223 Тихомир Николов Squad 2 - Sat 14:00 Squad 3 - Sat 18:00 Squad 7 - Sun 18:00 Squad 15 - Tue 18:00 Squad 20 - Wed 21:00